TWO STEPPERS
Standings

To remove unranked players from view, click the "Restore Default" button.
Filters
Rank  (To find unranked users, use the filter 'Rank is 0')
Columns

The current leaderboard contains 343 users.

 

RankAscend Name Wins Losses Skill Win % Streak Idle Ranks Played LadderBux Highest Achieved
Average Higher Now Life Rank Skill Streak
1 SixInnBooted  Diamond Member Member of this league for 2.9 years Hot Streak 3522 1933 1757 64.565% 5 18h 29 32.0% 2104774 2888604 1 1987 24
2 my4dachs56  Diamond Member Member of this league for 2.7 years 9706 3648 1862 72.682% -1 2h14m 29 11.5% 17430864 14164546 1 2087 48
3 Trumpygal4  Platinum Member Member of this league for 2.9 years 1931 1665 1612 53.699% -1 9h7m 30 52.4% 1395330 1730204 1 1840 16
4 chuck195747  5191 3721 1734 58.247% -2 1h5m 34 25.6% 522432 1449182 1 1959 21
5 AAeuchre  Gold Member 925 412 1578 69.185% -1 19h 27 23.4% 457695 605395 1 2051 23
6 prdxxx  417 315 1664 56.967% -2 18h 30 28.1% 15654 111954 2 1900 14
7 wjgutirrez  Platinum Member Hot Streak 2437 3172 1681 43.448% 6 16h 31 37.0% 2848198 2763130 1 1840 14
8 kccowboy44  1043 1965 1474 34.674% 1 1h5m 26 60.5% 25154 230504 4 1730 13
9 DartsMaster711  Hot Streak 2365 1395 1771 62.899% 6 16h 30 27.0% 358174 886682 1 1916 17
10 glassman131  Gold Member 1697 1098 1680 60.716% -3 8h9m 39 31.0% 607945 880605 2 1844 12
11 alanclas54  Gold Member 609 605 1654 50.165% -1 18h 36 45.1% 127734 252434 3 1781 9
12 L0NEW0LFF2  Diamond Member 1912 825 1826 69.858% -1 19h 29 25.4% 1279428 1624328 1 1989 20
13 gsassymama  3744 3855 1613 49.270% -2 16h 26 60.5% 143504 481604 1 1910 19
14 wealthycowbo773  2052 1679 1525 54.999% 1 1d1h 29 58.1% 114686 448486 2 1863 16
15 tallwhtmail  Hot Streak 2094 1883 1701 52.653% 5 32m 39 48.9% 148623 576032 2 1805 10
16 imafixn2b  Gold Member Member of this league for 1.2 years 762 692 1637 52.407% 2 3h31m 29 63.0% 278565 381831 2 1879 26
17 gatorgal  43 87 1392 33.077% 1 23h 34 50.0% 9331 11431 5 1560 7
18 Kinger0924  4336 2613 1595 62.398% -1 32m 27 43.4% 71241 360061 2 1995 35
19 rtamr5  Diamond Member Member of this league for 5.2 years 2586 2731 1540 48.636% 1 17h 22 50.5% 1250360 1608630 1 1768 12
20 ohchubbieone  Platinum Member Member of this league for 5.3 years 5584 4594 1639 54.863% 2 16h 21 37.9% 146643 1680456 1 1893 17
21 azfrank47  Platinum Member Member of this league for 1.1 years 632 726 1544 46.539% -1 17h 35 60.6% 114484 250800 3 1715 8
22 shorttimer53  Diamond Member Member of this league for 7.2 years 17752 7168 1920 71.236% 4 1d16h 18 15.9% 12356123 13762495 1 2048 35
23 postaldad  8488 3948 1762 68.254% -1 8h9m 29 20.3% 833698 1413168 1 1950 26
24 larrycurlymoe4u  Hot Streak 3413 2180 1723 61.023% 6 8h9m 36 50.3% 103279 404089 3 1860 21
25 kenweb3  2152 1178 1704 64.625% -1 2h14m 34 51.6% 160877 458857 1 1953 24
26 redwolfperry  Gold Member 449 594 1554 43.049% -2 2h14m 35 46.1% 84040 200320 3 1703 8
27 jagersister1  12 14 1583 46.154% 2 16h 18 92.3% 3326 4326 20 1605 6
28 Anne15john  Platinum Member 89 313 1299 22.139% -2 32m 40 68.9% 535428 140262 17 1514 4
29 janjan77pplayer  Gold Member 605 954 1554 38.807% 2 17h 35 62.6% 291862 429062 4 1745 10
30 supersaved1000  2261 1476 1731 60.503% 4 18h 29 60.8% 132369 418335 3 1881 17
31 chaser36_  11289 9453 1623 54.426% -2 17h 37 41.2% 861096 1145136 1 1961 31
32 Janiceann62  Diamond Member Member of this league for 2.8 years 6932 12288 1495 36.067% -3 17h 33 39.0% 4118050 7065168 1 1747 12
33 trnngpnt74  Platinum Member Member of this league for 3.6 years 1357 1094 1549 55.365% -1 3h31m 25 57.0% 1586344 1069298 2 1833 13
34 junee52h  Gold Member 271 321 1527 45.777% 2 1d16h 28 69.6% 238266 320566 7 1772 12
35 onetalonsmom  1839 2423 1529 43.149% 1 9h6m 33 63.3% 3764 94884 2 1703 9
36 cdbern12  Diamond Member Member of this league for 5.1 years 6318 9180 1455 40.767% -2 17h 24 51.6% 4492191 6524579 1 1794 13
37 nascargirlfan21  Gold Member Cold Streak 367 1018 1284 26.498% -7 16h 33 59.3% 21092 216742 5 1601 8
38 greatdad1964  Gold Member 2355 1764 1683 57.174% 2 16h 24 35.9% 1005055 1511944 2 1914 20
39 lionheart0771  1033 625 1707 62.304% -3 1d8h 38 62.6% 104790 225542 4 1860 17
40 bowler2548875  Diamond Member Hot Streak 132 134 1695 49.624% 6 1d0h 25 89.1% 249917 191662 8 1759 6
41 BringithomePlyr  Platinum Member Member of this league for 3.6 years 3365 2154 1460 60.971% -1 2h14m 29 45.6% 2191745 2148673 1 1830 17
42 haleysnana442  Hot Streak 7872 5969 1803 56.874% 8 1d16h 25 34.3% 992410 1590807 1 1919 21
43 Bow1950  3862 7860 1579 32.947% 1 17h 23 68.2% 23260 600135 2 1705 12
44 munchie195  Gold Member Member of this league for 9.6 years 12223 11046 1578 52.529% 2 1d3h 48 44.9% 585994 856042 1 1866 19
45 dee44137  Gold Member Member of this league for 4.5 years 1349 4253 1344 24.081% -2 16h 31 79.6% 63920 596290 8 1607 8
46 mply527  3060 3962 1567 43.577% 1 23h 35 49.4% 8795 561475 2 1759 9
47 browntimi  Platinum Member Member of this league for 1.8 years 550 1890 1406 22.541% -2 1d16h 25 85.9% 979488 564014 5 1585 11
48 jnp256  762 2780 1632 21.513% -2 18h 26 40.7% 278124 781074 1 1856 16
49 masonmac137  Diamond Member 155 127 1702 54.965% -1 23h 25 87.9% 212826 165276 8 1877 8
50 tarbabi74  48 162 1385 22.857% -2 2h14m 40 74.8% 4418 23268 16 1481 3


  WINTER MINI LEAGUE 

                    WEEK 6 RESULTS

Red indicates Boot / Blind Score 

NameGm1Gm2Gm3SeriesGmWSerW PtsW TotPts 
Americanblind orbootis180











Nascar18324716459421522
Blue1801801805401025
Dee20018017255210231
Granny18419324862521515.5
Shadow19919920059831720
Gail18018018054000016
Bow21419321261900035
Piff29024823477231731
Timi20620321762620427
JanJan20423820064211336
KC23723719468800029.5
Crys27930024782631724.5
Bren1392572066021.50317
Cay2362262066681.51427
Stormy1801801805400000
CD1221726825874331732


















Nationalblindorbootis200











JSnow27925826880531725
Super24823821770300020
Jani20222622765500011
PT28926829084731733
Kinger23520022766220421
Dad20525720666811331
LCM25829023578321517
Rusttie21519023764210231
Todd23830028982721524
RC25820723770210219.5
JNP24723917866420421
Red23422821467611315
My430027925783621534
WJG23630023677210225
Chuck27825827981531729
Hawk20020020060000015
Alan1951962466370007
Darts24626826878231734
Glass23726826977431727
Mind20020020060000021
Nuggy24525921974310226
Six24825625876221518
KShep23523722569731721
TRN22322521766100013
Iggy2172481926570005
Lone29027829986731725
Vet2342372597302.51623.5
Short226229259714.50123
Sassy23620322766920425
Helen22420027970311318
Nana23523724671820427
Ern23226922572611320
Wealthy2002002006001.5.53.57.5
PaCowboy2002002006001.5.53.526.5
CD1818217113548800016
Munch22124727574331718














































2
Find in Standings
Looking for someone? Search for a specific user in the standings.

My Leaderboards
Don't want to lose your current search results? No problem, save your query for later.

Only premium members can save their queries. Upgrade today and enjoy the many benefits of premium.